Sunseeker Poole

Sunseeker Poole
Sunseeker Wharf, West Quay Road
BH15 1HW Poole
Dorset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 23 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUNSEEKER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUNSEEKER HOUSE, WEST QUAY ROAD, BH15 1JD, POOLE, Dorset
Company Number
00675320
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SUNSEEKER INTERNATIONAL (BOATS) LIMITED
SIC Code
30110 - Building of ships and floating structures
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 1960
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Russell House 1550 Parkway, Solent Business Park Whiteley Fareham Hampshire PO15 7AG United Kingdom

Description

Sunseeker Brokerage is an international brokerage house that offers over 400 used and pre-owned boats and yachts for sale, including Sunseeker, Princess, Fairline, Riva, Azimut and more.


Company description
Sunseeker Poole, Sunseeker Boats For Sale, Authorised Sunseeker Dealer, boat sales uk, boats for sale, boats for sale europe, boats for sale in poole, boats for sale uk, luxury boats for sale, luxury yachts, new sunseeker boats, power boats for sale, pre owned sunseeker, sunseeker boats, sunseeker boats for sale, sunseeker brokerage, Sunseeker Manhattan, sunseeker Poole, Sunseeker Portofino, Sunseeker Predator, sunseeker yacht, sunseeker yacht sales, sunseeker yachts, super yachts, used boats sales, used power boats, used sunseeker boats.
Keywords:
Luxury Yachts, Flybridge, Second Hand Boats, Power Boats for Sale, Tri Deck, Boat Selling, Used Power Boats, Sunseeker Yacht, Boats for Sale, Motor Yachts, Superyacht, Manhattan, Superyacht Design, Power, Performance, Luxury, Shipbuilding, Floating Structures Building, Cruisers, Predator, Sunseekers
Sunseeker Poole is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sunseeker Poole!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14-17 West Quay Road
    BH15 1JD  Poole
  2. 23 W Quay Rd
    BH15 1HX  Poole
  3. 23 West Quay Rd
    BH15 1HX  Poole
  4. 14, HIGH STREET
    BH15 1BP  Poole
  5. 18A HIGH STREET
    BH15 1BP  Poole
  6. COBBS QUAY MARINA
    BH15 4EJ  Poole
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies